32.2K servers · ~15 min sync
𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ART

Rank #752 in Discord Roleplay

𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ART

CommunityMusicArtRoleplay

Composite score

37.9/100
ranked among roleplay

Members

25

Online now

0 · 0%

Last synced

May 16, 2026

Editorial summary

This server is all about Fandom Roleplay ( Mostly studioinvestigrave ), Art and Community! We are anti toxic, LGBTQ friendly and always open for more people! This is still a very small server, but we will welcome you with open arms! I've often had the problem that in art servers there's already an established community, and you always feel so left out. Well, not here! We would adore you here <33 ♡♡♡ I have always dreamed of bringing good old roleplay back. After the last few apps and sites I used to use shut down, or changed into something completely different, I have struggled to find a roleplay partner that actually suits my fandoms and needs. So I thought... why not make my own?? We offer a place to roleplay or simply find suitable roleplay partners, as well as community focused activities! Talk about your OCs, interests and share your art and music taste + more!

Score breakdown · methodology v3.2

Methodology

What goes into the 37.9

33%
Size24/100

How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count

17%
Activity0/100

How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing

25%
Growth50/100

Whether it's picking up steam this week

8%
Trust40/100

Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord

17%
Category fit85/100

How squarely it fits the niche it sits in

Where this server ranks.

𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ART appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.

Similar servers.

Strong servers in Roleplay.

Questions about 𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ART.

Is 𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ART a good Discord server?

𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ART ranks #752 of 810 Roleplay servers on Discord Rankings, with a fair composite score of 37.9/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Roleplay niche.

How many members does 𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ART have?

𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ART has 25 members, with around 0 online at the last sync.

How active is 𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ART?

Based on our latest snapshot, about 0 members are online right now (0% of the server).

How does Discord Rankings score 𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ART?

Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.

Data provenance

Last synced

May 16, 2026

Scoring version

v3.2

Update cadence

~15 min sync

History from

—

Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc.

𐙚 SIG | ROLEPLAY | ARTJoin(opens in a new tab)