
Rank #7 in Discord Roleplay
Estate Ero ERP
Composite score
73.8/100Members
153
Online now
65 · 42%
7d growth
+5
Server age
2 years old
Last synced
Oct 22, 2026
Invite verified 2 hours ago
Editorial summary
Welcome to Estate Ero, a super-active 18+ in-server ERP destination! After making an OC, you will quickly find matches for SFW/NSFW RP, as well as potential long-term RP partners! We welcome members excited to roleplay, regardless of experience, with ANY character you can imagine. There are always requests up waiting just for you or people to pair with, meaning fun and lewd times are right around the corner~♡ ⚡ No invasive ID verification required! 💟100s of ACTIVE public RP channels - come see for yourself! ⭐ ERP activity leveling system, recognizing Estate [VIP]s weekly 🔪 Adult moderation means no horny-chat, no creeps, no IRL oversharing 💜 3 Character slots on join, growing list of active bios 🖊️ Many novella/literate writers, but all welcome!
Score breakdown · methodology v3.2
MethodologyWhat goes into the 73.8
How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count
How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing
Whether it's picking up steam this week
Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord
How squarely it fits the niche it sits in
Activity evidence · 29-day trend
Members and online, last 90 days
Estate Ero ERP had 153 members at the latest snapshot on Oct 22, 2026, down 11 (6.7%) over 30 days. Peak of 186 members on Oct 13, 2026. Snapshots on record from Jul 25, 2026.
24h change
−1 (−0.6%)
7d change
+5 (+3.4%)
30d change
−11 (−6.7%)
Online now
65
Members
153
Peak members
186
History from
Jul 25, 2026
Snapshots (90d)
32
One point per day from our Discord API snapshots. Window changes compare the latest snapshot with the nearest one at least 20 hours, 6 days or 26 days older.
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Trust & safety
- Community-enabled
- Flagged NSFW
Moderation & safety
Discovery & engagement
Look & feel
Where this server ranks.
Estate Ero ERP appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.
Similar servers.
Same category, neighbouring score band.
Questions about Estate Ero ERP.
Is Estate Ero ERP a good Discord server?
Estate Ero ERP ranks #7 of 810 Roleplay servers on Discord Rankings, with a strong composite score of 73.8/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Roleplay niche.
How many members does Estate Ero ERP have?
Estate Ero ERP has 153 members, with around 65 online at the last sync.
How active is Estate Ero ERP?
Based on our latest snapshot, about 65 members are online right now (42% of the server), and membership grew by 5 over the past 7 days.
When was Estate Ero ERP created?
Estate Ero ERP was created in May 2024 — 2 years on Discord.
How does Discord Rankings score Estate Ero ERP?
Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.
Data provenance
Last synced
Oct 22, 2026
Scoring version
v3.2
Update cadence
~15 min sync
Established
May 2024
Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc. Based on 32 snapshots from the last 90 days.