Rank #889 in Discord Social
Rizzle AI
Composite score
56.2/100Members
18.3K
Online now
17 · 0%
7d growth
-1
Server age
6 years old
Last synced
Oct 23, 2026
Invite verified 13 hours ago
Editorial summary
Rizzle AI is a Discord server for content creators using AI tools in video production, podcast clips, animated maps, thumbnails, and related formats. Members share finished work, get feedback, discuss techniques, and access learning materials, b-roll packs, and templates. The server runs events and challenges designed to help creators develop their skills and discover workflows that speed up production.
Score breakdown · methodology v3.2
MethodologyWhat goes into the 56.2
How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count
How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing
Whether it's picking up steam this week
Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord
How squarely it fits the niche it sits in
Activity evidence · 29-day trend
Members and online, last 90 days
Rizzle AI had 18,311 members at the latest snapshot on Oct 23, 2026, down 5 (0.0%) over 30 days. Peak of 18,324 members on Jul 26, 2026. Snapshots on record from Jul 26, 2026.
24h change
0 (0.0%)
7d change
−1 (0.0%)
30d change
−5 (0.0%)
Online now
17
Members
18.3K
Peak members
18.3K
History from
Jul 26, 2026
Snapshots (90d)
33
One point per day from our Discord API snapshots. Window changes compare the latest snapshot with the nearest one at least 20 hours, 6 days or 26 days older.
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Trust & safety
- Community-enabled
- No safety flags
Moderation & safety
Discovery & engagement
Where this server ranks.
Rizzle AI appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.
Similar servers.
Strong servers in Social.
Questions about Rizzle AI.
Is Rizzle AI a good Discord server?
Rizzle AI ranks #889 of 11,024 Social servers on Discord Rankings, with a solid composite score of 56.2/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Social niche.
How many members does Rizzle AI have?
Rizzle AI has 18,311 members, with around 17 online at the last sync.
How active is Rizzle AI?
Based on our latest snapshot, about 17 members are online right now (0% of the server), and membership fell by 1 over the past 7 days.
When was Rizzle AI created?
Rizzle AI was created in March 2020 — 6 years on Discord.
How does Discord Rankings score Rizzle AI?
Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.
Data provenance
Last synced
Oct 23, 2026
Scoring version
v3.2
Update cadence
~15 min sync
Established
March 2020
Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc. Based on 33 snapshots from the last 90 days.