
Rank #703 in Discord Social
CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧
Composite score
59.3/100Members
1.5K
Online now
183 · 12%
7d growth
-5
Server age
5 years old
Last synced
Oct 21, 2026
Invite verified 13 hours ago
Editorial summary
CZ/SK Infinity Server is a social hub for Czech and Slovak gamers. Members use the server to find teammates, participate in giveaways and tournaments, and hang out with other players in the region. The server includes a structured layout with channels for promoting projects and sharing creations, along with standard community features like rewards and events.
Score breakdown · methodology v3.2
MethodologyWhat goes into the 59.3
How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count
How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing
Whether it's picking up steam this week
Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord
How squarely it fits the niche it sits in
Activity evidence · 28-day trend
Members and online, last 90 days
CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧 had 1,511 members at the latest snapshot on Oct 21, 2026, down 21 (1.4%) over 30 days. Peak of 1,569 members on Jul 24, 2026. Snapshots on record from Jul 24, 2026.
24h change
0 (0.0%)
7d change
−5 (−0.3%)
30d change
−21 (−1.4%)
Online now
183
Members
1.5K
Peak members
1.6K
History from
Jul 24, 2026
Snapshots (90d)
31
One point per day from our Discord API snapshots. Window changes compare the latest snapshot with the nearest one at least 20 hours, 6 days or 26 days older.
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Trust & safety
- Community-enabled
- No safety flags
Moderation & safety
Discovery & engagement
Look & feel
Where this server ranks.
CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧 appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.
Similar servers.
Strong servers in Social.
Questions about CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧.
Is CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧 a good Discord server?
CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧 ranks #703 of 11,024 Social servers on Discord Rankings, with a solid composite score of 59.3/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Social niche.
How many members does CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧 have?
CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧 has 1,511 members, with around 183 online at the last sync.
How active is CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧?
Based on our latest snapshot, about 183 members are online right now (12% of the server), and membership fell by 5 over the past 7 days.
When was CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧 created?
CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧 was created in January 2021 — 5 years on Discord.
How does Discord Rankings score CZ/SK Infinity Server 🫧?
Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.
Data provenance
Last synced
Oct 21, 2026
Scoring version
v3.2
Update cadence
~15 min sync
Established
January 2021
Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc. Based on 31 snapshots from the last 90 days.