Rank #143 in Discord Regional
Web Gelistirici Topluluğu
Composite score
60.1/100Members
179
Online now
14 · 8%
7d growth
+5
Server age
1 year old
Last synced
Aug 23, 2026
Editorial summary
Türkiye'nin en aktif web geliştirici topluluğuna hoş geldiniz! Burada HTML, CSS, JavaScript, React, PHP ve daha birçok teknolojide uzman geliştiriciler bir araya gelerek bilgi paylaşıyor ve birbirlerine destek oluyor. İster başlangıç seviyesinde olun ister deneyimli bir developer olarak çalışıyor olun, bu toplulukta herkes için bir yer vardır.
Sunduğumuz ortamda sorularınıza hızlı cevaplar bulabilir, teknik sorunları birlikte çözebilir ve real-world projelerden öğrenebilirsiniz. Aktif üyelerimiz düzenli olarak kod incelemesi yapıyor, best practices hakkında tartışıyor ve yeni teknolojiler keşfediyor. Eğer yeni bir projeye başlamak istiyorsanız, burada potansiyel ekip arkadaşları ve mentorlar bulabilirsiniz.
Türkiye'nin dört bir yanından gelen geliştiricilerle bağlantı kurun, kendi deneyimlerinizi paylaşın ve kariyerinizi bir adım ileriye taşıyın. Hiçbir ücret yok, tamamen ücretsiz ve herkes için açık. Topluluk çok aktif olduğu için sorularınıza genellikle dakikalar içinde yanıt alacaksınız. Eğer web geliştirmede büyümek ve d
Score breakdown · methodology v3.2
MethodologyWhat goes into the 60.1
How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count
How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing
Whether it's picking up steam this week
Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord
How squarely it fits the niche it sits in
Activity evidence
Live signals refreshed on every sync — not a static claim. Peak of 179 members on Aug 23, 2026.
Online now
14
Members
179
7d change
+5
Peak members
179
Tracked since
Jun 9, 2026
Snapshots
40
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Trust & safety
- Community-enabled
- No safety flags
Moderation & safety
Discovery & engagement
Look & feel
Where this server ranks.
Web Gelistirici Topluluğu appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.
Similar servers.
Strong servers in Regional.
Questions about Web Gelistirici Topluluğu.
Is Web Gelistirici Topluluğu a good Discord server?
Web Gelistirici Topluluğu ranks #143 of 596 Regional servers on Discord Rankings, with a solid composite score of 60.1/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Regional niche.
How many members does Web Gelistirici Topluluğu have?
Web Gelistirici Topluluğu has 179 members, with around 14 online at the last sync.
How active is Web Gelistirici Topluluğu?
Based on our latest snapshot, about 14 members are online right now (8% of the server), and membership grew by 5 over the past 7 days.
When was Web Gelistirici Topluluğu created?
Web Gelistirici Topluluğu was created in May 2025 — 1 year on Discord.
How does Discord Rankings score Web Gelistirici Topluluğu?
Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.
Data provenance
Last synced
Aug 23, 2026
Scoring version
v3.2
Update cadence
~15 min sync
Established
May 2025
Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc. Based on 40 tracked snapshots.