
Rank #35 in Discord Crypto
Trading Mastermind
Whop rating
5.0/5Members
113
Whop rating
5.0/5
Last synced
Oct 24, 2026
Editorial summary
The ultimate mastermind for crypto trading. Learn strategies and styles from five traders. Swing, scalp, spot & more!
Where this server ranks.
Trading Mastermind appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.
Similar servers.
Strong servers in Crypto.
Questions about Trading Mastermind.
Is Trading Mastermind a good Discord community?
Trading Mastermind is a crypto community with 113 members, rated 5.0/5 by 11 people on Whop. Join through the link on this page to see it for yourself.
How many members does Trading Mastermind have?
Trading Mastermind has 113 members.
How does Discord Rankings score Trading Mastermind?
Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.
Affiliate disclosure
DiscordRankings may earn a commission when you join Trading Mastermind through our link. Featured placements are always labelled and never change where a server ranks.
Data provenance
Last synced
Oct 24, 2026
Scoring version
v3.2
Update cadence
~15 min sync
History from
Jul 26, 2026
Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc. Based on 99 snapshots from the last 90 days.