32.2K servers · ~15 min sync
TDM Mining

Rank #926 in Discord Crypto

TDM Mining

TradingGiveawaysCryptoCommunity

Composite score

45.0/100
ranked among crypto+0.6% 7d

Members

177

Online now

6 · 3%

7d growth

+1

Server age

5 years old

Last synced

Oct 24, 2026

Invite verified 1 hour ago

Editorial summary

Hello Always wanted to earning free crypto ? If you answer is Yes then you can start earning your first crypto right now without giving any bank data. How you can start Mining your first crypto from your mobile device. * Download the app from the Playstore. * Create a account and use my invitation username. ( NdHollander ) * Press the mining button and you start earning Pi coin Pi Network is a Cryptocurrency that is in beta Phase. It is getting more and more populair every day. More information can be found in there website or the discort channel. If u have any questions about it i am here to answer. Greetings, TDM Trading https://minepi.com/NdHollander

Score breakdown · methodology v3.2

Methodology

What goes into the 45.0

33%
Size38/100

How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count

17%
Activity15/100

How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing

25%
Growth50/100

Whether it's picking up steam this week

8%
Trust40/100

Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord

17%
Category fit85/100

How squarely it fits the niche it sits in

Activity evidence · 29-day trend

Members and online, last 90 days

TDM Mining had 177 members at the latest snapshot on Oct 24, 2026, up 0 (0.0%) over 30 days. Peak of 180 members on Aug 2, 2026. Snapshots on record from Jul 28, 2026.

24h change

+1 (+0.6%)

7d change

+1 (+0.6%)

30d change

0 (0.0%)

Online now

6

Members

177

Peak members

180

History from

Jul 28, 2026

Snapshots (90d)

34

One point per day from our Discord API snapshots. Window changes compare the latest snapshot with the nearest one at least 20 hours, 6 days or 26 days older.

Where this server ranks.

TDM Mining appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.

Similar servers.

Strong servers in Crypto.

Questions about TDM Mining.

Is TDM Mining a good Discord server?

TDM Mining ranks #926 of 1,053 Crypto servers on Discord Rankings, with a fair composite score of 45.0/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Crypto niche.

How many members does TDM Mining have?

TDM Mining has 177 members, with around 6 online at the last sync.

How active is TDM Mining?

Based on our latest snapshot, about 6 members are online right now (3% of the server), and membership grew by 1 over the past 7 days.

When was TDM Mining created?

TDM Mining was created in March 2021 — 5 years on Discord.

How does Discord Rankings score TDM Mining?

Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.

Data provenance

Last synced

Oct 24, 2026

Scoring version

v3.2

Update cadence

~15 min sync

Established

March 2021

Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc. Based on 34 snapshots from the last 90 days.