
Ranked outside the top 1,000 in Discord GamingGTA / GTARP
PxCommunity 24/7
Composite score
48.2/100Members
1K
Online now
73 · 7%
7d growth
-40
Server age
2 years old
Last synced
Sep 21, 2026
Editorial summary
PxCommunity 24/7 operates as a transactional marketplace for digital gaming products. The server sells Discord Nitro and Boost packages, gaming accounts including FiveM and Steam credentials, and VPN subscriptions. Transactions are processed with instant delivery.
Score breakdown · methodology v3.2
MethodologyWhat goes into the 48.2
How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count
How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing
Whether it's picking up steam this week
Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord
How squarely it fits the niche it sits in
Activity evidence
Live signals refreshed on every sync — not a static claim. Peak of 1,459 members on Jun 25, 2026.
Online now
73
Members
1K
7d change
-40
Peak members
1.5K
Tracked since
Jun 25, 2026
Snapshots
36
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Trust & safety
- Community-enabled
- No safety flags
Moderation & safety
Discovery & engagement
Look & feel
Where this server ranks.
PxCommunity 24/7 appears in 2 ranked lists on Discord Rankings.
Similar servers.
Strong servers in Gaming.
Questions about PxCommunity 24/7.
Is PxCommunity 24/7 a good Discord server?
PxCommunity 24/7 is one of 11,685 Gaming servers on Discord Rankings and currently sits outside the top 1,000 for the category, with a fair composite score of 48.2/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Gaming niche.
How many members does PxCommunity 24/7 have?
PxCommunity 24/7 has 1,047 members, with around 73 online at the last sync.
How active is PxCommunity 24/7?
Based on our latest snapshot, about 73 members are online right now (7% of the server), and membership fell by 40 over the past 7 days.
When was PxCommunity 24/7 created?
PxCommunity 24/7 was created in July 2024 — 2 years on Discord.
How does Discord Rankings score PxCommunity 24/7?
Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.
Data provenance
Last synced
Sep 21, 2026
Scoring version
v3.2
Update cadence
~15 min sync
Established
July 2024
Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc. Based on 36 tracked snapshots.