32.2K servers · ~15 min sync
Oktoboty Free Accounts

Rank #504 in Discord Music

Oktoboty Free Accounts

MusicGiveawaysBots / AutomationCommunity

Composite score

63.6/100
ranked among music-0.1% 7d

Members

1.5K

Online now

20 · 1%

7d growth

-1

Server age

5 years old

Last synced

Oct 24, 2026

Invite verified 3 minutes ago

Editorial summary

Oktoboty Free Accounts runs on a straightforward mechanic: use the Oktoboty bot to accumulate credits by viewing ads, then redeem those credits for active premium accounts across streaming and service platforms including Spotify, Amazon Prime, Disney+, and NordVPN. Accounts come with a replacement guarantee if they stop working. The server includes voice channels and basic support channels for members to ask questions or report issues.

Score breakdown · methodology v3.2

Methodology

What goes into the 63.6

33%
Size53/100

How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count

17%
Activity100/100

How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing

25%
Growth47/100

Whether it's picking up steam this week

8%
Trust40/100

Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord

17%
Category fit85/100

How squarely it fits the niche it sits in

Activity evidence · 29-day trend

Members and online, last 90 days

Oktoboty Free Accounts had 1,542 members at the latest snapshot on Oct 24, 2026, down 21 (1.3%) over 30 days. Peak of 1,592 members on Jul 31, 2026. Snapshots on record from Jul 28, 2026.

24h change

0 (0.0%)

7d change

−1 (−0.1%)

30d change

−21 (−1.3%)

Online now

20

Members

1.5K

Peak members

1.6K

History from

Jul 28, 2026

Snapshots (90d)

33

One point per day from our Discord API snapshots. Window changes compare the latest snapshot with the nearest one at least 20 hours, 6 days or 26 days older.

Server features

Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.

Trust & safety

  • No safety flags

Moderation & safety

AutoMod enabled

Where this server ranks.

Oktoboty Free Accounts appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.

Similar servers.

Strong servers in Music.

Questions about Oktoboty Free Accounts.

Is Oktoboty Free Accounts a good Discord server?

Oktoboty Free Accounts ranks #504 of 783 Music servers on Discord Rankings, with a solid composite score of 63.6/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Music niche.

How many members does Oktoboty Free Accounts have?

Oktoboty Free Accounts has 1,542 members, with around 20 online at the last sync.

How active is Oktoboty Free Accounts?

Based on our latest snapshot, about 20 members are online right now (1% of the server), and membership fell by 1 over the past 7 days.

When was Oktoboty Free Accounts created?

Oktoboty Free Accounts was created in September 2021 — 5 years on Discord.

How does Discord Rankings score Oktoboty Free Accounts?

Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.

Data provenance

Last synced

Oct 24, 2026

Scoring version

v3.2

Update cadence

~15 min sync

Established

September 2021

Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc. Based on 33 snapshots from the last 90 days.

Oktoboty Free AccountsJoin(opens in a new tab)