Ranked outside the top 1,000 in Discord Other
𓂃𓈒⟡・╱lemoncove ✩ 🍋.ᐟ
Composite score
48.4/100Members
5.8K
Online now
0 · 0%
Last synced
May 14, 2026
Editorial summary
Lemoncove is a Discord server for people drawn to yellow, whether for its symbolism of joy and optimism, its warm aesthetic appeal, or simply a genuine fondness for the color. Members share art and photography, discuss what yellow means to them, and chat casually about related interests. The vibe is relaxed and inclusive with no gatekeeping; you'll find people at every level of enthusiasm, from casual fans to devoted ones.
Score breakdown · methodology v3.2
MethodologyWhat goes into the 48.4
How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count
How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing
Whether it's picking up steam this week
Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord
How squarely it fits the niche it sits in
Where this server ranks.
𓂃𓈒⟡・╱lemoncove ✩ 🍋.ᐟ appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.
Similar servers.
Strong servers in Other.
Questions about 𓂃𓈒⟡・╱lemoncove ✩ 🍋.ᐟ.
Is 𓂃𓈒⟡・╱lemoncove ✩ 🍋.ᐟ a good Discord server?
𓂃𓈒⟡・╱lemoncove ✩ 🍋.ᐟ is one of 3,686 Other servers on Discord Rankings and currently sits outside the top 1,000 for the category, with a fair composite score of 48.4/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Other niche.
How many members does 𓂃𓈒⟡・╱lemoncove ✩ 🍋.ᐟ have?
𓂃𓈒⟡・╱lemoncove ✩ 🍋.ᐟ has 5,790 members, with around 0 online at the last sync.
How active is 𓂃𓈒⟡・╱lemoncove ✩ 🍋.ᐟ?
Based on our latest snapshot, about 0 members are online right now (0% of the server).
How does Discord Rankings score 𓂃𓈒⟡・╱lemoncove ✩ 🍋.ᐟ?
Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.
Data provenance
Last synced
May 14, 2026
Scoring version
v3.2
Update cadence
~15 min sync
History from
—
Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc.