Rank #925 in Discord Trading
GGFilms Services
Composite score
46.1/100Members
401
Online now
10 · 2%
7d growth
+0
Server age
4 years old
Last synced
Oct 22, 2026
Invite verified 11 hours ago
Editorial summary
GGFilms Services is a marketplace for gaming cheats and unlock tools across multiple titles and platforms. Members browse channels organized by game, view available tools and cheats, and make purchases. The focus is competitive pricing on the offerings available.
Score breakdown · methodology v3.2
MethodologyWhat goes into the 46.1
How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count
How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing
Whether it's picking up steam this week
Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord
How squarely it fits the niche it sits in
Activity evidence · 28-day trend
Members and online, last 90 days
GGFilms Services had 401 members at the latest snapshot on Oct 22, 2026, up 0 (0.0%) over 30 days. Peak of 401 members on Oct 22, 2026. Snapshots on record from Jul 25, 2026.
24h change
0 (0.0%)
7d change
0 (0.0%)
30d change
0 (0.0%)
Online now
10
Members
401
Peak members
401
History from
Jul 25, 2026
Snapshots (90d)
31
One point per day from our Discord API snapshots. Window changes compare the latest snapshot with the nearest one at least 20 hours, 6 days or 26 days older.
Where this server ranks.
GGFilms Services appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.
Similar servers.
Strong servers in Trading.
Questions about GGFilms Services.
Is GGFilms Services a good Discord server?
GGFilms Services ranks #925 of 1,168 Trading servers on Discord Rankings, with a fair composite score of 46.1/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Trading niche.
How many members does GGFilms Services have?
GGFilms Services has 401 members, with around 10 online at the last sync.
How active is GGFilms Services?
Based on our latest snapshot, about 10 members are online right now (2% of the server), and membership grew by 0 over the past 7 days.
When was GGFilms Services created?
GGFilms Services was created in May 2022 — 4 years on Discord.
How does Discord Rankings score GGFilms Services?
Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.
Data provenance
Last synced
Oct 22, 2026
Scoring version
v3.2
Update cadence
~15 min sync
Established
May 2022
Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc. Based on 31 snapshots from the last 90 days.