32.2K servers · ~15 min sync
Cartoon Boyz Club

Rank #255 in Discord Crypto

Cartoon Boyz Club

Community
NFTsCommunity

Composite score

61.9/100
ranked among crypto-0.5% 7d

Members

196

Online now

1 · 1%

7d growth

-1

Server age

4 years old

Last synced

Sep 15, 2026

Editorial summary

Cartoon Boyz Club is an entertainment DAO, collect our first NFTs living on the polygon network and jump into the cartoonverse ! Generated from more than 200 layers and offering millions of possible combinations, each Cartoon Boy is unique and doubles as a membership card for the first user-driven entertainment club.

Score breakdown · methodology v3.2

Methodology

What goes into the 61.9

33%
Size38/100

How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count

17%
Activity100/100

How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing

25%
Growth50/100

Whether it's picking up steam this week

8%
Trust70/100

Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord

17%
Category fit85/100

How squarely it fits the niche it sits in

Activity evidence

Live signals refreshed on every sync — not a static claim. Peak of 199 members on Jun 25, 2026.

Online now

1

Members

196

7d change

-1

Peak members

199

Tracked since

Jun 25, 2026

Snapshots

36

Server features

Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.

Trust & safety

  • Community-enabled
  • No safety flags

Moderation & safety

Welcome screenMembership screening

Discovery & engagement

Community serverAnnouncement channels

Where this server ranks.

Cartoon Boyz Club appears in 1 ranked list on Discord Rankings.

Similar servers.

Strong servers in Crypto.

Questions about Cartoon Boyz Club.

Is Cartoon Boyz Club a good Discord server?

Cartoon Boyz Club ranks #255 of 1,053 Crypto servers on Discord Rankings, with a solid composite score of 61.9/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Crypto niche.

How many members does Cartoon Boyz Club have?

Cartoon Boyz Club has 196 members, with around 1 online at the last sync.

How active is Cartoon Boyz Club?

Based on our latest snapshot, about 1 members are online right now (1% of the server), and membership fell by 1 over the past 7 days.

When was Cartoon Boyz Club created?

Cartoon Boyz Club was created in January 2022 — 4 years on Discord.

How does Discord Rankings score Cartoon Boyz Club?

Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.

Data provenance

Last synced

Sep 15, 2026

Scoring version

v3.2

Update cadence

~15 min sync

Established

January 2022

Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc. Based on 36 tracked snapshots.

Cartoon Boyz ClubJoin(opens in a new tab)