
Ranked outside the top 1,000 in Discord GamingRoblox
🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K
Composite score
53.3/100Members
1.4K
Online now
23 · 2%
Server age
2 years old
Last synced
Oct 14, 2026
Editorial summary
Anime Buxx is a Portuguese-language Roblox server centered on Blox Fruits. Members use dedicated channels to discuss the game, hang out in general chat, and join voice calls to play together. The server runs a leveling system that unlocks role rewards as you participate, and has entertainment bots available during downtime. The community also accepts staff applications and partnership requests.
Score breakdown · methodology v3.2
MethodologyWhat goes into the 53.3
How big it is, measured fairly so smaller servers still count
How alive the chat is: people online, messages flowing
Whether it's picking up steam this week
Verified, Partnered or Community-flagged by Discord
How squarely it fits the niche it sits in
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Server features
Moderation, look & feel, discovery and trust signals.
Trust & safety
- Community-enabled
- No safety flags
Moderation & safety
Discovery & engagement
Look & feel
Where this server ranks.
🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K appears in 2 ranked lists on Discord Rankings.
Similar servers.
Strong servers in Gaming.
Questions about 🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K.
Is 🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K a good Discord server?
🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K is one of 11,686 Gaming servers on Discord Rankings and currently sits outside the top 1,000 for the category, with a solid composite score of 53.3/100. That score blends its size, live activity, recent growth, Discord trust flags and how squarely it fits the Gaming niche.
How many members does 🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K have?
🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K has 1,390 members, with around 23 online at the last sync.
How active is 🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K?
Based on our latest snapshot, about 23 members are online right now (2% of the server).
When was 🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K created?
🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K was created in December 2023 — 2 years on Discord.
How does Discord Rankings score 🎪 Anime Buxx!! #2K?
Every server earns a 0–100 composite (methodology v3.2) from five weighted components — size, activity, growth, trust and category fit — and we refresh the underlying data on a roughly 15 min sync cadence. Rankings are independent of advertising.
Data provenance
Last synced
Oct 14, 2026
Scoring version
v3.2
Update cadence
~15 min sync
Established
December 2023
Rankings are computed independently of advertising and are not endorsed by Discord Inc.